Jasmin Apltauer

3433 Königstetten

0660 669 9519

Jacqueline-Isolde Bauer-Weiskirchner

2003 Wollmannsberg

0676 516 5188

Manuela Corinna Bohn

im Training

3500 Krems

0680 404 4061

Ulrike Brocza

im Training

3183 Freiland

0664 393 1814

Sabine Buchinger

3550 Langenlois

0664 565 7460

Nicole Chalusch

3001 Mauerbach

0650 577 4921

Kathrin Cox

im Training

3451 Michelhausen

0681 818 39710

Laura Demelza Bosma

3594 Pölla

06645 367 231

Verena Eder

3683 Yspertal

0676 426 1005

Angela Fünk

3481 Thürnthal

0680 121 2997

Iris Enzenwafor

3430 Tulln

0676 783 7975

Barbara Ganglmair

2103 Langenzersdorf

0680 402 6061

Verena Gesselbauer

im Training

3202 Hofstetten

0664 163 9625

Martina Glanz

3100 St. Pölten

0660 556 0771

Simone Grech BEd

Zertifiziert

3032 Eichgraben

0660 528 1884

Petra Grohs

3680 Persenbeug

0676 407 4046

Anna-Maria Haas

im Training

3922 Großschönau

0681 208 66478

Elif Lisa Hakobani

2100 Korneuburg

0664 390 4436

Platzhalterin

im Training

3512 Mautern

0664 000 000

Platzhalterin

3422 Ort

0699 100 0000

Lisa Heiligenbrunner BA

2722 Netting

0664 536 0757

Rebecca Holloway

Zertifiziert

3432 St. Andrä-Wördern

0699 192 98092

Mag. Stephanie Johne

Zertifiziert

2500 Baden

0676 355 8475

Mag.(FH) Christina Klarer

im Training

3452 Atzenbrugg

0650 822 1464

Mag. Marielies Klebel

3124 Wölbing

0699 106 83504

Sabine Karan

2560 Berndorf

0676 893 22513

Kaya Nakita Kaiser

im Training

3443 Sieghartskirchen

0676 357 8818

Rhona Kurka

2291 Lassee

0664 420 6772

Julia-Theres Lipnik BEd.

Zertifiziert

2100 Korneuburg

0677 621 65343

Mag.(FH) Constanze Krcek

3383 Hürm

0680 219 0223

Sabine Hadji Schah Mohamad Lou

Zertifiziert

2540 Bad Vöslau

0699 144 02601

Mag. Angela Marsik

2134 Staatz

0664 162 8406

Sigrid Delphine Moran

im Training

3424 Wolfpassing Zeiselmauer

0676 399 6166

Agnes Novak

im Training

2380 Perchtoldsdorf

0650 821 6368

Platzhalterin

3484 Grafenwörth

0660 000 9999

Irmgard Poisel

3100 St.Pölten

0650 525 6266

Susanne Praschl

im Training

3424 Zeiselmauer

0699 101 40816

Julia Reithner BSc

2202 Königsbrunn

0676 771 3092

Dipl. Päd. Edith Rössl-Wallisch

2103 Langenzersdorf

0664 581 4132

Maria Sandhofer

im Training

3364 Neuhofen/Ybbs

0660 347 0166

Barbara Schmal-Filius

im Training

2344 Maria Enzersdorf

0699 123 44383

Doris Schneilinger

im Training

3400 Klosterneuburg

0676 342 0648

Julia Christina Kollermann

3204 Kirchberg a.d. Pielach

0650 849 3522

Martina Schuster

3400 Klosterneuburg

0664 249 0064

Sonja Schwaiger

3011 Irenental

0676 435 7553

Anna Steger

im Training

2340 Mödling

0676 315 3928

Silja Strasser

im Training

3562 Mollands

0650 919 3132

Andrea Toman

3430 Tulln an der Donau

0681 106 41229

Kathrin Viklicky

Zertifiziert

3362 Oed-Öhling, Amstetten

0650 332 2158

Nina Vincent

3061 Schönfeld

0699 101 88649

Tanja Welsch MA

im Training

2700 Wr. Neustadt

0699 110 74820

Martina Triebl

2352 Gumpoldskirchen

0650 555 4666

Barbara Wendy

im Training

2130 Mistelbach

0650 551 3517

Mag. (FH) Nicoletta-Maria Wolfsbauer

Zertifiziert

2871 Zöbern

0677 623 72362

Karoline Isabella Widhalm

1200 Wien

0664 227 6093